We are Florida and We support OUR Candidate


 

# Name City County Petition Donation
1 Edward Janowski Fort Myers Lee X X
2 Andraea K Cape Coral Lee X
3 Linda K Cape Coral Lee X
4 Ray K Cape Coral Lee X
5 Melanie S Sarasota Sarasota X
6 Martha R Lehigh Acres Lee X
7 Sandra T North Fort Myers Lee X
8 Nathaniel C LaBelle Hendry X
9 Karen W Zephyrhills Pasco X
10 Rick W Zephyrhills Pasco X
11 Luke R Dade City Pasco X
12 Nicole L Zephyrhills Pasco X  X
13 Stephen D Ocala Marion X
14 Jonel L Port Richey Pasco X
15 Paul S Jr Zephyrhills Pasco X
16 Brianna B San Antonio Pasco X
17 Alexandra G San Antonio Pasco X
18 Gerald R Winter Haven Polk X
19 Derek S Indiantown Martin X
20 Amy S Indiantown Martin X
21 Gladys J Cape Coral Lee X
22 Phillip J Fort Denaud Hendry X
23  Jennifer H Webster Sumter X
24  Carol P Thonotassa Hillsbourgh X
25 Helen M Tampa Hillsbourgh  X
26 Christiana K Fort Myers Lee X X
27 Diana C Fort Myers Lee X
28 James C North Fort Myers Lee X
29 Kristen R Daytona Beach Volusia X
30 Brianna L Summerfield Marion X
31 Denise C Orlando Orange X
32 Laurie G, Jr Summerfield Marion X
33 Cynthia W Wildwood Sumter X
34 Kevin R Zephyrhills Pasco X
35 Karen H Macclenny Baker X
36 Stanley S Jacksonville Duval X
37 Micheal R Jacksonville Duval X
38 Tyrone B Jacksonville Duval X
39 Jason L Zephyrhills Pasco X
40 Cindy H Zephyrhills Pasco X
41 Carlos T St. Petersburg Pinellas X
42 Rebecca B Cape Coral Lee X
43 Juan R Plant City Hillsborough X
44 Thomas P Belleview Marion X
45 Tiffany W Lakeland Polk X
46 Alicia T Orlando Orange X
47 Joan P Davie Broward X
48 Craig B Apopka Orange X
49 Ramon C Orlando Orange X
50 Guamonex T Orlando Orange X
51 Michael D Orlando Orange X
52 Eliud C Kissimmee Oceola X
53 Michael L Springhill Hernando X
54 Shantica D Lawtey Bradford X
55 Mary J Macclenny Baker X
56 Shakera D Orlando Orange X
57 Lawrence E Plant City Hillsborough X
58 Damaris Q Orlando Orange X
59 Shaun F Wildwood Sumter X
60 Charles G Spring Hill Hernando X X
61 Joseph G Spring Hill Hernando X
62 Donte F Spring Hill Hernando X
Peter L Peru, MA X
63  January S Fort Myers Lee X
64 Tavares M Opa – Locka Miami – Dade X
65 Jacoby T Miami Miami – Dade X
66 Kevin G North Miami Miami – Dade X
67 Elijah P North Miami Miami – Dade X
68 William M Lake Panasoffkee Sumter X
69 Donald S Inverness Citrus X
70 Andre P North Fort Myers Lee X
71 William S Fort Myers Lee X
72 Ryan S Holiday Pasco X
73 Ron E Miami Miami – Dade X
74 Jhon S North Miami Miami – Dade X
75 Jamarius S Miami Miami – Dade X
76 Genaro C North Miami Miami – Dade X
77 Jessica B Lehigh Acres Lee X
78 Dana M Lehigh Acres Lee X
79 Joann R Ona Hardee X
80 Denis S Ona Hardee X
81 Kathy R Ona Hardee X
82 John R Port Charlotte Charlotte X
83 Anthony M Lehigh Acres Lee X
84 James H North Port Sarasota X
85 Brian W LaBelle Hendry X
86 Victoria S Zolfo Springs Hardee X
87 Greg S Zolfo Springs Hardee X
88 William F Saint James City Lee X
89 Brian S Marco Island Collier X
90  Denise P Punta Gorda Charlotte X
91 Quentin M Coral Springs Broward X
Kevin W Silver Spring, MD X
92 Jason F Jacksonville Duval X
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
167
168
169
170
 171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200